PILSEN REGION CHAMPIONS
2018
U7m - boys 2012 and youngerHEJZEK Ondřej
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
U7ž - girls 2012 and youngerHORNOVÁ Františka
AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING
U9m - boys 2010-2011JOGL Denis
CK LOKO Rakovník
U9ž - girls 2010-2011KRALOVA Eliska
AC Sparta Praha Junior cycling
U11m - boys 2008-2009KUBĚNA Daniel
AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING
U11ž - girls 2008-2009GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U13m - boys 2006-2007ZEMAN Petr
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
U13ž - girls 2006-2007KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING
U15m - boys 2004-2005SAMEC Filip
IVAR CZ AUTHOR TEAM
U15ž - girls 2004-2005SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U17m - cadets 2002-2003KRULA Štěpán
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
U19m - juniors 2000-2001VRBA Aleš
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
W15 - women 1989-2003HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
kola-bbm.cz
W30 - women 1988 and olderRYBÁŘOVÁ Martina
CK LOKO Rakovník
M19 - men 1989-1999VOPAT Milan
GHOST Team
M30 - men 1979-1988PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM z. s.
M40 - men 1969-1978STEHLÍK Petr
RAJEC ALLIVICTUS
M50 - men 1968 and olderKADLEC Jan
ROTOR BIKE
2017
U7m - boys 2011 and youngerRYBÁŘ Kryštof
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
U7ž - girls 2011 and youngerVÍTKOVÁ Nela
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
U9m - boys 2009-2010KUČVA Tomáš
AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING
U9ž - girls 2009-2010KRALOVA Eliska
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U11m - boys 2007-2008KUBĚNA Daniel
AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING
U11ž - girls 2007-2008GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U13m - boys 2005-2006DRAGOUN Václav
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
U13ž - girls 2005-2006KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
U15m - boys 2003-2004FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
U15ž - girls 2003-2004SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U18m - juniors 2000-2002BITTNER Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Ž15 - women 1983-2002HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
Ž35 - women 1982 and older
M18 - men 1988-1999KODL Pavel
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
M30 - men 1978-1987MORGENSTEIN Libor
TACHOV
M40 - men 1968-1977DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
M50 - men 1967 and olderKŘIKAVA Pavel
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
2016
U7m - boys 2010 and youngerJOGL Denis
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
U7ž - girls 2010 and youngerKRÁLOVÁ Eliška
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U9m - boys 2008-2009KUBĚNA Daniel
COPR PŘEŠTICE
U9ž - girls 2008-2009GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U11m - boys 2006-2007BRABEC Šimon
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
U11ž - girls 2006-2007KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
U13m - boys 2004-2005FRÜHAUF Jan
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
U13ž - girls 2004-2005SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U15m - boys 2002-2003FIALA Matyáš
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
U15ž - girls 2002-2003HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U18m - juniors 1999-2001BITTNER Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Ž15 - women 1982-2001RICHTEROVÁ Jana
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
Ž35 - women 1981 and olderHRABOVÁ Lucie
JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE
M18 - men 1987-1998STOŠEK Viktor
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
M30 - men 1977-1986SPĚŠNÝ Milan
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
M40 - men 1967-1976DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
M50 - men 1966 and olderHOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS BLOVICE
2015
kids 2011 and youngerČMOLÍK Matyáš
KOZOLUPY
boys 2009-2010 VAŠINA Timotej
CRAFT AUTHOR BIKE TEAM
girls 2009-2010 KROUPOVÁ Jolana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
recruitment schoolboys 2007-2008 KERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2007-2008 GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
boys youngest 2005-2006 GROH Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls youngest 2005-2006 KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
boys younger 2003-2004 FIALA Matyáš
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
girls younger 2003-2004 SPĚŠNÁ Simona
KOLA-BBM.CZ
boys older 2001-2002 ŠTYCH Jan
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
girls older 2001-2002 MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
SOKOL VELTĚŽ
cadets 1999-2000 BITTNER Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
women 2000 and older LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1997-1998 FIALA Josef
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
men A 1996-1986 SVOBODA Jiří
ČS SPECIALIZED
men B 1985-1976 SPĚŠNÝ Milan
KOLA-BBM.CZ
veterans A 1975-1966 KOBES Miroslav
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
veterans B 1965 and older HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS BLOVICE
2014
boys 2008 and youngerICHA David
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
girls 2008 and youngerGROHOVA Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolboys 2006-2007 KERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2006-2007 KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
boys youngest 2004-2005 KERL Maximilian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls youngest 2004-2005 SPĚŠNÁ Simona
KOLA-BBM.CZ
boys younger 2002-2003 ZUNA Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls younger 2002-2003 BURLOVÁ Kristýna
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
boys older 2000-2001 BITTNER Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls older 2000-2001 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
cadets 1998-1999 FIALA Josef
CYKLOSPORT PITSTOP.CZ
women 1999 and older LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1996-1997 KOBES Lukáš
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
men A 1995-1985 PAUR Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
men B 1984-1975 EBERL Filip
REMERX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
veterans A 1974-1965 DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
veterans B 1964 and older HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS / BLOVICE
2013
boys 2007 and youngerKERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls 2007 and youngerGROHOVÁ Lucie
KAREZ
recruitment schoolboys 2005-2006 GROH Daniel
KAREZ
recruitment schoolgirls 2005-2006 KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
BIKE3000 JUNIOR TEAM
boys youngest 2003-2004 FIALA Matyáš
CYKLOSPORT PIT-STOP.CZ
girls youngest 2003-2004 HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
BIKESTORE.CZ MTB TEAM
boys younger 2001-2002 MAREK Oskar
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
girls younger 2001-2002 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
SK BRNO
boys older 1999-2000 JIROUŠ Samuel
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED J
girls older 1999-2000 SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
cadets 1997-1998 OUDA Matěj
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girlcadets 1997-1998 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1995-1996 KOBES Lukáš
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
women 1996 and older PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana
KONA CYCLING POINT
men A 1994-1984 PAUR Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
men B 1983-1974 SPĚŠNÝ Milan
KOLA-BBM.CZ
veterans A 1973-1964 KOBES Miroslav
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
veterans B 1963 and older MANDAUS Jiří
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ
2012
boys 2006 and youngerTUHÁČEK Pavel
LYKO PRACHATICE
girls 2006 and youngerKROUPOVÁ Zuzana
PŘEŠTICE
recruitment schoolboys 2004-2005 ZUNA Štěpán
AUTHOR TEAM SUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2004-2005 KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
ALPINE PRO MTB TEAM
boys youngest 2002-2003 ZUNA Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM ST
girls youngest 2002-2003 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora
boys younger 2000-2001 PEŠŤÁK Martin
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls younger 2000-2001 SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
ČS MTB JUNIOR
boys older 1998-1999 KALIVODA Tomáš
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
girls older 1998-1999 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
cadets 1996-1997 RAJCHART Jan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girlcadets 1996-1997 BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela
REMEX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
juniors 1994-1995 RYBA Jan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
women 1995 and older ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lída
BICYCLE CAFE
men A 1993-1983 CINK Ondřej
MERDIDA BIKE TEAM
men B 1982-1973 DOBRÝ Petr
BICYCLE CAFE
veterans A 1972-1963 KOBES Miroslav
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
veterans B 1962 and older MANDAUS Jiří
ROTOR BIKE PLZEŇ
2011
boys 2005 and youngerBERAN Lukáš
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
girls 2005 and youngerKALČÍKOVÁ Barbora
INTERNETOVESTRANKY.COM
recruitment schoolboys 2003-2004 ZUNA Štěpán
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2003-2004 HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar
BIKESTORE.CZ MTB TEAM
boys youngest 2001-2002 SVÍTIL Michal
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls youngest 2001-2002 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
boys younger 1999-2000 ZADÁK David
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV
girls younger 1999-2000 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
boys older 1997-1998 OUDA Matěj
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls older 1997-1998 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
cadets 1995-1996 RAJCHART Jan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girlcadets 1995-1996 VALIŠOVÁ Tereza
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1993-1994 SVOBODA Jiří
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA
women 1994 and older FIALOVÁ Dana
PROFI SPORT CHEB
men A 1992-1982 RAJCHART Josef
men B 1981-1972 SPĚŠNÝ Milan
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
veterans A 1971-1962 KOBES Miroslav
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
veterans B 1961 and older ROUS Tomáš
ROTOR BIKE PLZEŇ
2010
boys 2004 a dříve narození ZUNA Štěpán
PLZEŇ DOUBRAVKA
girls 2004 a dříve narození KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
recruitment schoolboys 2002-2003 ZUNA Ondřej
PLZEŇ DOUBRAVKA
recruitment schoolgirls 2002-2003 BLECHOVÁ Lucie
MLADÁ BOLESLAV
boys youngest 2000-2001 PEŠŤÁK Martin
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls youngest 2000-2001 VAICOVÁ Markéta
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
boys younger 1998-1999 MOSINGER Petr
CK WINDOORS PŘÍBRAM
girls younger 1998-1999 VAICOVÁ Markéta
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
boys older 1996-1997 RAJCHART Jan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls older 1996-1997 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
cadets 1994-1995 POMEZNÝ Lukáš
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED
girlcadets 1994-1995 VALIŠOVÁ Tereza
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1992-1993 LUKEŠ Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
women 1993 and older JEŽKOVÁ Hana
HNÍZDIL TEAM
men A 1991-1981 BOUDNÝ Pavel
ČS SPECIALIZED TEAM
men B 1980-1971 DOBRÝ Petr
RAMALA
veterans A 1970-1961 KOBES Miroslav
VELOCLUB KOLÍN
veterans B 1960 and older ROUS Tomáš
CYKLOSERVEX CHOTĚŠOV