PAL CUP CHAMPIONS

2018
U7m - boys 2012 and youngerHEJZEK Ondřej
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
U7ž - girls 2012 and youngerHORNOVÁ Františka
AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING
U9m - boys 2010-2011JOGL Denis
CK LOKO Rakovník
U9ž - girls 2010-2011KRALOVA Eliska
AC Sparta Praha Junior cycling
U11m - boys 2008-2009KUBĚNA Daniel
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling
U11ž - girls 2008-2009GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U13m - boys 2006-2007ZEMAN Petr
Bike club Město Touškov
U13ž - girls 2006-2007KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
AC Sparta Praha cycling
U15m - boys 2004-2005FRÜHAUF Jan
CYKLOSPORT PITSTOP.CZ
U15ž - girls 2004-2005SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
U17m - cadets 2002-2003KRULA Štěpán
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
U19m - juniors 2000-2001VRBA Aleš
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
W15 - women 1989-2003VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
W30 - women 1988 and olderRYBÁŘOVÁ Martina
CK LOKO Rakovník
M19 - men 1989-1999MARKVART Vladislav
MS Bike Academy Racing
M30 - men 1979-1988MORGENSTEIN Libor
Tachov
M40 - men 1969-1978STEHLÍK Petr
RAJEC TREK
M50 - men 1968 and olderKŘIKAVA Pavel
kola-bbm.cz
2017
U7m - boys 2011 and youngerRYBÁŘ Kryštof
CK LOKO Rakovník
U7ž - girls 2011 and youngerVÍTKOVÁ Nela
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
U9m - boys 2009-2010KUČVA Tomáš
AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING
U9ž - girls 2009-2010KROUPOVÁ Jolana
AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING
U11m - boys 2007-2008BRABEC Šimon
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
U11ž - girls 2007-2008GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U13m - boys 2005-2006GROH Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U13ž - girls 2005-2006KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
CK LOKO Rakovník
U15m - boys 2003-2004FRÜHAUF Jan
Cyklosport- Pitstop.cz
U15ž - girls 2003-2004SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
U18m - juniors 2000-2002VOLF Michal
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
Ž15 - women 1983-2002RICHTEROVÁ Jana
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
Ž35 - women 1982 and olderKERL Iva
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
M18 - men 1988-1999KODL Pavel
CK Team Bike Březová
M30 - men 1978-1987PAKANDL Ladislav
Kola Pakandl
M40 - men 1968-1977DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO Rakovník
M50 - men 1967 and olderKŘIKAVA Pavel
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
BECKER CUP
2016
U7m - boys 2010 and youngerJOGL Denis
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
U7ž - girls 2010 and youngerKRÁLOVÁ Eliška
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U9m - boys 2008-2009KUBĚNA Daniel
COPR PŘEŠTICE
U9ž - girls 2008-2009GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U11m - boys 2006-2007ZEMAN Petr
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
U11ž - girls 2006-2007KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
U13m - boys 2004-2005KERL Maximilian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
U13ž - girls 2004-2005SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U15m - boys 2002-2003KRULA Štěpán
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U15ž - girls 2002-2003SOUSTRUŽNÍKOVÁ Nikol
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
U18m - juniors 1999-2001PEŠŤÁK Martin
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
Ž15 - women 1982-2001RICHTEROVÁ Jana
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
Ž35 - women 1981 and olderHRABOVÁ Lucie
JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE
M18 - men 1987-1998BENEŠ Jan
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
M30 - men 1977-1986PAKANDL Ladislav
KOLA PAKANDL
M40 - men 1967-1976DOBRÝ Robert
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
M50 - men 1966 and olderHOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS BLOVICE
2015
kids 2011 and youngerČMOLÍK Matyáš
KOZOLUPY
boys 2009-2010 OPÁLKO Matyáš
COPR PŘEŠTICE
girls 2009-2010 KROUPOVÁ Jolana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
recruitment schoolboys 2007-2008 KERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2007-2008 GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolboys youngest 2005-2006 KROC Vladimír
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls youngest 2005-2006 HODLOVÁ Nikola
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
schoolboys younger 2003-2004 ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
CRAFT AUTHOR BIKE TEAM
schoolgirls younger 2003-2004 MUNDLOVÁ Anna
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
schoolboys older 2001-2002 MATĚJKA Ondřej
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
schoolgirls older 2001-2002 HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
cadets 1999-2000 TYRPEKL Karel
PROFI SPORT CHEB
women 2000 and older KERL Iva
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1997-1998 POSPÍŠIL Lukáš
REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM
men A 1996-1986 BENEŠ Jan
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
men B 1985-1976 PAKANDL Ladislav
PRODEJ KOL PAKANDL
veterans A 1975-1966 SVATOŠ Pavel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
veterans B 1965 and older HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS BLOVICE
2014
boys 2008 and youngerICHA David
CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK
girls 2008 and youngerGROHOVA Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolboys 2006-2007 KERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2006-2007 KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
COPR PŘEŠTICE
schoolboys youngest 2004-2005 ZUNA Štěpán
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls youngest 2004-2005 SPĚŠNÁ Simona
KOLA-BBM.CZ
schoolboys younger 2002-2003 ZUNA Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls younger 2002-2003 BURLOVÁ Kristýna
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolboys older 2000-2001 BAUER Štěpán
CYKLOSPORT PITSTOP.CZ
schoolgirls older 2000-2001 KLOUČKOVÁ Sára
AŠŠTÍ BAJKEŘI
cadets 1998-1999 FIALA Josef
CYKLOSPORT PITSTOP.CZ
women 1999 and older MUNDLOVÁ Tereza
CYKLOSPORT PIT-STOP.CZ
juniors 1996-1997 JIRÁNEK Lukáš
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
men A 1995-1985 PAUR Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
men B 1984-1975 PAKANDL Ladislav
PRODEJ KOL PAKANDL
veterans A 1974-1965 TEMNIAK Jiří
ROTOR BIKE PLZEŇ
veterans B 1964 and older HOUDEK Vratislav
2V BIKERS BLOVICE
2013
boys 2007 and youngerKERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girls 2007 and youngerGROHOVÁ Lucie
KAŘEZ
recruitment schoolboys 2005-2006 KOBR Richard
RRKOBR
recruitment schoolgirls 2005-2006 KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
BIKE3000 JUNIOR TEAM
schoolboys youngest 2003-2004 FIALA Matyáš
CYKLOSPORT PITSTOP.CZ
schoolgirls youngest 2003-2004 MUNDLOVÁ Anna
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
schoolboys younger 2001-2002 ZUNA Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls younger 2001-2002 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
schoolboys older 1999-2000 SKOŘEPA Josef Vincenc
CYKLOSPORT PITSTOP.CZ KLATOVY
schoolgirls older 1999-2000 VAICOVÁ Markéta
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
cadets 1997-1998 FIALA Josef
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
girlcadets 1997-1998 MUNDLOVÁ Tereza
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
juniors 1995-1996 HAUSNER Daniel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
women 1996 and older BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
men A 1994-1984 LUKEŠ Daniel
REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
men B 1983-1974 BRETŠNAJDR Jiří
SOKOL HORNÍ BŘÍZA
veterans A 1973-1964 FIALA Josef
CYKLOSPORT PIT-STOP KLATOVY
veterans B 1963 and older MRŇÁK Karel
KLATOVY
2012
boys 2006 and youngerTUHÁČEK Pavel
LYKO PRACHATICE
girls 2006 and youngerBURLOVÁ Tereza
COPR PŘEŠTICE
recruitment schoolboys 2004-2005 ZUNA Štěpán
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2004-2005 VIKTOROVÁ Nela
LYKO PRACHATICE
schoolboys youngest 2002-2003 ZUNA Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls youngest 2002-2003 KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
KLADNO
schoolboys younger 2000-2001 SVÍTIL Robert
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls younger 2000-2001 MARTINKOVÁ Adéla
SK VELO PRAHA
schoolboys older 1998-1999 KALIVODA Tomáš
SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA
schoolgirls older 1998-1999 MUNDLOVÁ Tereza
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
cadets 1996-1997 KOSNAR Václav
CYKLOSPORT - PITSTOP.CZ
girlcadets 1996-1997 BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela
REMEX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
juniors 1994-1995 BARTŮNĚK Jan
CYKLOSERVEX CHOTĚŠOV
women 1995 and older HRADECKÁ Ľubica
VŠERUBY
men A 1993-1983 ŠUBRT František
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
men B 1982-1973 STEHLÍK Petr
BI ESSE
veterans A 1972-1963 MOUCHA Martin
MTB NEŽICHOV
veterans B 1962 and older MANDAUS Jiří
ROTOR BIKE PLZEŇ
2011
boys 2005 and youngerBERAN Lukáš
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
girls 2005 and youngerKOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
RAMALA RAKOVNÍK
recruitment schoolboys 2003-2004 ZUNA Štěpán
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
recruitment schoolgirls 2003-2004 ŠPIČKOVÁ Adéla
BIKESTORE.CZ MTB TEAM
schoolboys youngest 2001-2002 ZUNA Ondřej
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls youngest 2001-2002 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
schoolboys younger 1999-2000 PEŠŤÁK Martin
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls younger 1999-2000 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
schoolboys older 1997-1998 OUDA Matěj
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls older 1997-1998 VOPATOVÁ Kateřina
LOKOMOTIVA RAKOVNÍK
cadets 1995-1996 KADLEC Lukáš
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
girlcadets 1995-1996 VALIŠOVÁ Tereza
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
juniors 1993-1994 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš
JTRN HOLOUBKOV
women 1994 and older SPĚŠNÁ Radka
BIKESPORT PLZEŇ
men A 1992-1982 LEXA Lukáš
MTB NEŽICHOV
men B 1981-1972 STEHLÍK Petr
BIESSE PLZEŇ
veterans A 1971-1962 KADLEC Jan
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ
veterans B 1961 and older MANDAUS Jiří
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ
2010
boys 2004 a dříve narození ZUNA Štěpán
PLZEŇ DOUBRAVKA
girls 2004 a dříve narození SPĚŠNÁ Simona
S&H SUPERIOR PLZEŇ
recruitment schoolboys 2002-2003 ZUNA Ondřej
PLZEŇ DOUBRAVKA
recruitment schoolgirls 2002-2003 CIBULKOVÁ Tereza
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolboys youngest 2000-2001 PĚŠŤÁK Martin
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls youngest 2000-2001 VAICOVÁ Markéta
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolboys younger 1998-1999 MUZIKÁŘ Vít
HEŘMANOVA HUŤ
schoolgirls younger 1998-1999 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
BIKE TEAM BŘEZOVÁ
schoolboys older 1996-1997 KOBES Lukáš
VELOCLUB KOLÍN
schoolgirls older 1996-1997 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
cadets 1994-1995 PÁNEK Daniel
AUTOR TEAM STUPNO
girlcadets 1994-1995 PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
juniors 1992-1993 MICHÁLEK Pavel
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
women 1993 and older HIRMANOVÁ Barbora
DURATEC TEAM
men A 1991-1981 GÖTZ Petr
ROTOR BIKE TEAM
men B 1980-1971 DOBRÝ Petr
RAMALA
veterans A 1970-1961 KOBES Miroslav
VELOCLUB KOLÍN
veterans B 1960 and older MANDAUS Jiří
ROTOR BIKE TEAM
2009
schoolboys youngest 1999 -2002 EIBISCH Petr
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
schoolgirls youngest 1999 -2002 POLÁKOVÁ Karolína
KARLOVY VARY
schoolboys younger 1997-1998 EIBISCH Jan
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
schoolgirls younger 1997-1998 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolboys older 1995-1996 RAJCHART Jan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls older 1995-1996 VLČKOVÁ Veronika
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
cadets 1993-1994 PAŠEK Daniel
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB
girlcadets 1993-1994 PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie
SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ
juniors 1991-1992 KOBES Tomáš
VELOCLUB KOLÍN
women 1992 and older HIRMANOVÁ Barbora
DURATEC TEAM
men A 1990-1980 BÍLEK Ondřej
ROTOR BIKE
men B 1979-1970 KOBES Miroslav
VELOCLUB KOLÍN
veterans A 1969-1960 VOJÁČEK Vít
RADOUŠ TEAM STARÝ PLZENEC
veterans B 1959 and older MANDAUS Jiří
CYKLOSERVEX DURATEC CHOTĚŠOV
2008
schoolboys youngest 1998 -2001 EIBISCH Jan
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
schoolgirls youngest 1998 -2001 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
schoolboys younger 1996-1997 RAJCHART Jan
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
schoolgirls younger 1996-1997 VLČKOVÁ Veronika
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE
schoolboys older 1994-1995 ŠVEJNOHA Marek
SPORT CLUP PLZEŇ
schoolgirls older 1994-1995 PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie
TJ PRAZDROJ PLZEŇ
cadets 1992-1993 KOBES Tomáš
VC PEK SERVIS KOLÍN
girlcadets 1992-1993 THOMAYEROVÁ Jana
SK CHODSKO
juniors 1990-1991 MUZIKÁŘ Miroslav
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
women 1991 and older HIRMANOVÁ Barbora
VC PEK SERVIS KOLÍN
men A 1989-1979 VELÍŠEK Michal
FACTOR BIKE TEAM
men B 1978-1969 JIŘÍČEK Jan
TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ
veterans A 1968 and older KADLEC Jan
BASECAMP PLZEŇ
2007
schoolboys youngest 1997 -2000 SVOBODA Tomáš
SKC PEČKY
schoolgirls youngest 1997 -2000 BEBEROVÁ Pavlína
SK CHODSKO
schoolboys younger 1995-1996 ŠELLER Luděk
SK CHODSKO
schoolgirls younger 1995-1996 VALIŠOVÁ Tereza
MAXIDEK
schoolboys older 1993-1994 KOTAS Jaroslav
SK KAZNĚJOV
schoolgirls older 1993-1994 PÁNKOVÁ Kristýna
HEPOS PLZEŇ
cadets 1991-1992 RAJCHART Josef
SCANIA APECHE TEAM KOLÍN
girlcadets 1991-1992 PÁNKOVÁ Linda
MTB HEPOS PLZEŇ
juniors 1989-1990 CINK Ondřej
TRIATLON SPORT STUPNO
women 1990 and older HIRMANOVÁ Barbora
VC PEK SERVIS KOLÍN
men A 1988-1978 VELÍŠEK Michal
BEESPEE.CZ
men B 1977-1968 BRETŠNAJDR Jiří
TRIATHLON SPORT STUPNO
veterans A 1967 and older DAVID Ivan
CYKLODRAK STŘÍBRO
CHODOVAR CUP
2006
2005
schoolboys younger 1993-1994 NOVÁK Michal
SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY
schoolgirls younger 1993-1994 LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
schoolboys older 1991-1992 KADLEC Tomáš
BASECAMP PLZEŇ
schoolgirls older 1991-1992 NOVÁKOVÁ Petra
SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY
cadets 1989-1990 JANDA Aleš
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB II
girlcadets 1989-1990 ŠMÍDOVÁ Zuzana
SKI KLUB POLICIE PLZEŇ
juniors 1987-1988 LAYER Radek
PROFI SPORT FRM CHEB
women 1988 years and older ČADOVÁ Magdalena
CK SPORT BERAN
men A 1976-1986 SVOBODA Petr
TJ JISKRA AŠ AŠŠTÍ BAJKEŘI
men B 1966-1975 KOZÁK Tomáš
MTB HEPOS PLZEŇ
veterans 1965 years and older SMAZAL Václav
CYKLOSERVEX CHOTĚŠOV
2004
2003
schoolboys mladší 1991-1992VAKOČ Michael
M.K.V SPORT
schoolgirls mladší 1991-1992PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie
SKI KLUB POLICIE PLZEŇ
schoolboys older 1989-1990DVOŘÁČEK Daniel
M.K.V SPORT
schoolgirls older 1989-1990ČIPEROVÁ Jana
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
cadets 1987-1988PEŠEK Tomáš
MTB HEPOS PLZEŇ
girlcadets 1987-1988LORENZOVÁ Markéta
TJ KLÍNOVEC
juniors 1985-1986REZEK Martin
CYKLODRAK STŘÍBRO
girlcadets 1985-1986HIRMANOVÁ Barbora
BIKESPORT PLZEŇ
men licensed 1964-1984KOTAL Jan
RAVO RACING TEAM
men incoming1964-1984HRDINA Dušan
BOLEŠINY
women 1984 let a olderSPĚŠNÁ Radka
BIKESPORT PLZEŇ
veterans 1963 let a olderSMAZAL Václav
CYKLOSERVEX CHOTĚŠOV
2002
schoolboys mladší 1990-1991KADLEC Tomáš
BASE CAMP
schoolgirls mladší 1990-1991PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie
SKI KLUB POLICIE PLZEŇ
schoolboys older 1988-1989BENEŠ Jan
ÚJEZDEC
schoolgirls older 1988-1989LABÁKOVÁ Dagmar
MKV SPORT PRAHA
cadets 1986-1987MACH Marek
VM KOVO KDYNĚ
girlcadets 1986-1987MRÁZOVÁ Hana
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ
juniors 1984-1985ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
BIKESPORT PLZEŇ
girlcadets 1984-1985JANDOVÁ Štěpánka
SKI KLUB PLZEŇ
men licensed 1963-1983KOTAL Jan
RAVO RACING TEAM
men incoming 1963-1983TYR Jaroslav
ŠŤÁHLAVY
women 1983 let a olderŠNEBERKOVÁ Lucie
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST
veterans 1962 let a olderSMAZAL Václav
CYKLOSERVEX CHOTĚŠOV
2001